Qualification results for Danish Sheepdog Society

(The qualification for The Continental Sheepdog Championship 2006)


 HøjerØrnhøjFynshoved, HindsholmSdr. FeldingFeddet, Fakse 
Derek ScrimgeourDenis BirchallKaj LawsenJonas GustafssonJohn Brennen (Irland)
Kv. fak: 1.0941Kv. fak: 1.2500Kv. fak: 1.1111Kv. fak: 1.1086Kv. fak: 1.0917
HandlerHundPointKvali.
point
PointKvali.
point
PointKvali.
point
PointKvali.
point
PointKvali.
point
Sum
3 bedste
Plac.
Finn B. PetersenRoy9199.5695118.756875.5695105.3293101.53325.601
Tony OttesenTweed8896.287695.008695.5691100.8998106.99304.152
Erik HolmgaardDan7379.8700.0093103.3393103.108794.98301.423
Tony OttesenJill9199.567796.2595105.568392.027986.24301.374
Erik HolmgaardMoss8997.3781101.258594.448998.678997.16297.295
Annette KlöstersFlint92100.667188.7591101.117380.938289.52291.296
Erik HolmgaardLynn93101.7500.008291.117583.1500.00276.01max.2
Collin SeabourneZac8390.8100.008088.896875.3900.00255.09nq
Finn B. PetersenSue7683.156176.258088.8900.006773.14248.297
Lars StensgaardSvip8896.283948.755763.333033.267986.24245.868
Nikolaj Wiig HansenJock7076.5900.0000.006369.849199.34245.789
Frede NielsenBilly8087.533746.257077.786875.395458.95240.6910
Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff7784.255163.753134.447482.046469.87236.1511
Helga KragGismo7278.776378.754246.672932.156975.33232.8512
Lars JørgensenRia6470.023948.757684.444246.5600.00203.22nq
Jørn JohansenLynn6975.493645.005257.786268.7400.00202.0113
Helle PoulsenIvanhoe9098.4700.004044.445358.7600.00201.6714
Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill4852.524758.757583.333134.3700.00194.6015
Rikke AndersenSpunky5762.365062.504651.1100.0000.00175.9716
Tony OttesenBob00.0000.0000.006470.957986.24157.20max.2
Lars JørgensenJoe00.001822.505358.895055.4300.00136.8217
Henrik HjelholtNon00.003341.255561.113033.2600.00135.6218
Jens LaugesenAron5661.2700.006572.2200.0000.00133.4919
Jesper MadsenBill00.0000.0000.004651.0000.0051.00nq
Nikolaj Wiig HansenBess00.0000.0000.003741.0200.0041.0220
Erik HolmgaardMist00.0000.0000.0000.0000.000.00-
Thomas PetersenLad00.0000.0000.0000.0000.000.00-
Dennis MelhedeDot00.0000.0000.0000.0000.000.00-
max2 = each handler can max qualify 2 dogs
nq = not participating in qualification