Billund Trial (DK)

Saturday 29. Jan. 2005

Class 2
Billund
Saturday 29. Jan. 2005
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Jörn BeckChip191020218104988
2Henrik HjelholtNon17718278104287
3Finn B. PetersenSue1510122810103785
4Winnie Hansen SchwartzMenja1991719174572
5Katja BergholtTess14108188103268
6Rikke AndersenSpunky2081225Time-4065
7Birgitte JensenFie1881718Time-4361
8Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1410818Time-3250
9Finn B. PetersenMac16817Time--4141
-Henrik HjelholtJack8920ret--37ret
-Kirsten WosnitzaMate (kelpie)157ret---22ret
-Rikke AndersenBobberet-----   ret
-Elke LaackmannPiwidis-----   dis

Class 1
Billund
Saturday 29. Jan. 2005
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Marie HolmgaardLynn159182810104290
2Lars StensgaardJela1310162910103988
3Dennis MelhedeDot139163010103888
4Anita FaurholtSean188201610104682
5Tage OlsenKiwi188201510104681
6Stefan KrumscheidKacey179201510104681
7Arne KragBill209161610104581
8Svend Uwe ThomsenTom209131610104278
9Claus BrøndumBalder18818151054474
10Kitte StenfeldtTjalfe1591926Time-4369
11Arne SkyumTip59151710102966
12Morten FuglsangGaia13912161053465
13Anne Sofie Helene RaarupAkila1252016Time-3753
14Stefan KrumscheidConnor10817Time--3535
15Marie ChristiansenJessie15910ret--3434
16Grethe Veggerby HansenTaff1394ret--2626
17Morten FuglsangAthene29ret---1111
-Hauke TomsenDana137172010dis37dis
-Lotte StenfeldtArkipalo111091710dis30dis