Haraldskær (DK)

Friday 22. April 2005

Class 1
Haraldskær, Vejle
Friday 22. April 2005
Judge: Lilliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Tina PalmSille16101211793865
2Arne KragBill1916269time2661
3Gabi LindemannLuna146157ret   3542
-Gabi LindemannLass18915dis     42dis
-Petra PlougstiegsJoey12817dis     37dis
-Tina PalmLee17614dis     37dis
-Morten FuglsangGaia13915dis     37dis
-Elisabeth ReinholtMarta2812dis     22dis
-Lars StensgaardJela               abs
-Stefan KrumscheidConnordis             dis
-Søs Dalgaard JensenChip               abs
-Søs Dalgaard JensenMoll               abs

Class 2
Haraldskær, Vejle
Friday 22. April 2005
Judge: Lilliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Dennis MelhedeDot1681625594079
2Tina PalmEmmie19915187104378
3Birgitte JensenFie1991514754369
4Stefan KrumscheidKacey17915107104168
5Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1991291084067
6Tage OlsenKiwi19859793257
7Rikke AndersenBobbe1581510523856
8Inge DicksLynn198811733556
9Helga KragGismo141076573149
-Henrik HjelholtNon7dis         7dis
-Rikke AndersenSpunky1981617dis   43dis
-Annette KofoedFly92dis       11dis
-Henrik HjelholtJackret             ret