Sdr. Felding Trial (DK)

Sunday 22. May 2005

Class 1
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 22. May 2005
Judge: Tony Ottesen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Gabi LindemannLass17918291074490
2Stefan KrumscheidConnor137202710104087
3Christina WerbkeRose18916251064384
4Anita FaurholtSean17814271073983
5Petra PlougstiegsJoey17817241044280
6Svend Uwe ThomsenTom187172510time4277
7Arne KragBill19513261043777
8Anna Sofie RårupAkila18917191014474
9John KarstensenTweed15614171093571
10Lars StensgaardJela1518281092471
11Annette KofoedMack5371710ret1542
-Christian HolmRobbi15510ret     30ret
-Maibrit SteineckeGail               abs
-Arne SkyumTip               abs
-Louise HolmgaardAuriret             ret
-Majbrit SteineckeHoney               abs

Class 2
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 22. May 2005
Judge: Tony Ottesen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Jens LaugesenSandy19918271094692
2Rikke AndersenSpunky20918251084790
3Tina PalmSille19817287104489
4Stefan BeckerTom209182110104788
5Uffe BruunPyta19102026464985
6Christina WerbkeBute19716247104283
7Gabi LindemannLuna19810236103776
8Marie HolmgaardLynn15916241014075
9Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1961424183972
10Dennis MelhedeDot17514161073669
11Karl Martin ZielkeBo20101519time   4564
12Katja BergholdtTess2071812414562
13Tina PalmEmmie2028171053062
14Helga KragGismo195132010time3759
15Stefan KrumscheidKacey1918137102858
16Tage OlsenKiwi1881351013955
17Birgitte JensenFie1061320time   2949
18Annette KofoedFly1352010time939
-Annette KofoedMonty1781612ret   41ret
-Rikke AndersenBobberet             ret