5. Qualification - Give (DK)

Saturday 4. June 2005

5. Qualification
Give
Saturday 4. June 2005
Judge: Andy Jackman
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenJill208192059104791
2Finn B. PetersenRoy1691922101044490
3Erik HolmgaardDan20101814101064888
4Collin SeabourneZen14814279693687
5Erik HolmgaardMoss201018199814885
6Collin SeabourneZac178101469103574
7Lars J°rgensenJoe20616164814271
8Annette Kl÷stersFlint1071520910time3271
9Tony OttesenSid38131799102469
10Annette Kl÷stersMuffin1310112317time3465
11Nicolai Wiig HansenDaff19132688time2365
12J°rn JohansenLynn17451449102663
13Jens LaugesenAron1841517time     3754
14Nicolai Wiig HansenJock107726time     2450
15Lars StensgaardSvip13521098time2047
-Erik HolmgaardMist20818ret       46ret
-Conny H°°g MikkelsenJill207151962dis42dis
-Jesper MadsenBill20104ret       34ret
-Tony OttesenTweed20ret           20ret