1. Qualification for CSC 2006 (DK)

Sunday 9. Oct. 2005

Class 3
Højer
Sunday 9. Oct. 2005
Judge: Derek Scrimgeour
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardLynn169192658104493
2Annette KlöstersFlint17101821101064592
3Finn B. PetersenRoy16817201010104191
4Tony OttesenJill177152681083991
5Helle PoulsenIvanhoe15915211010103990
6Erik HolmgaardMoss191012181010104189
7Tony OttesenTweed17817161010104288
8Lars StensgaardSvip1771725210104188
9Collin SeabourneZac1710181648104583
10Frede NielsenBilly1010162241083680
11Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff188222710102877
12Finn B. PetersenSue281825101032876
13Erik HolmgaardDan281226105102273
14Helga KragGismo18610198743472
15Nikolaj Wiig HansenJock16815588103970
16Jørn JohansenLynn16672010822969
17Lars JørgensenRia27719910101664
18Rikke AndersenSpunky1681518time     3957
19Jens LaugesenAron14712100853356
20Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill18109128time3748
-Lars JørgensenJoe18818ret       44ret
-Nikolaj Wiig HansenBess127516410ret24ret
-Dennis MelhedeDot284ret       14ret
-Henrik HjelholtNonret               ret