3. Qualification for CSC 2006 (DK)

Saturday 3. dec. 2005

Class 3
Fynshoved, Hindsholm
Satuday 3. Dec 2005
Judge: Kaj Lawsen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenJill1810172491074595
2Erik HolmgaardDan169142691093993
3Annette KlöstersFlint189152310974291
4Tony OttesenTweed1891723109time4486
5Erik HolmgaardMoss14816218993885
6Erik HolmgaardLynn17892010993482
7Collin SeabourneZac17891989103480
8Finn B. PetersenSue1489229993180
9Torbjørn Jaran KniveHemp188121810923877
10Lars JørgensenRia1779169993376
11Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill2088149883675
12Frede NielsenBilly127161249103570
13Finn B. PetersenRoy145122089time3168
14Jens LaugesenAron166121885time3465
15Lars StensgaardSvip1862123972657
16Henrik HjelholtNon15721310622455
17Lars JørgensenJoe1661516time     3753
18Jørn JohansenLynn1765521072852
19Rikke AndersenSpunky14711626time2246
20Helga KragGismo125557172242
21Helle PoulsenIvanhoe165119712240
22Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff18913time     2831
-Tony OttesenBob18101022dis     38dis
-Torbjørn Jaran KniveKeepret               ret