4. Qualification for CSC 2006 (DK)

Saturday 7. jan. 2006

Class 3
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 7. Jan. 2006
Judge: Jonas Gustafsson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Finn B. PetersenRoy1910172289104695
2Erik HolmgaardDan19917247984593
3Tony OttesenTweed188162210984291
4Erik HolmgaardMoss20917238754689
5Tony OttesenJill19917236904583
6Erik HolmgaardLynn19917189214575
7Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff15881610893174
8Annette KlöstersFlint16816199504073
9Frede NielsenBilly17810224703568
10Collin SeabourneZac5710219882268
11Tony OttesenBob11713158643164
12Nikolaj Wiig HansenJock14915108703863
13Jørn JohansenLynn107111149102862
14Anna-Karin OlssenMac5852010601854
15Helle PoulsenIvanhoe5712167602453
16Lars JørgensenJoe1586155102950
17Jesper MadsenBill1361052822946
18Lars JørgensenRia1561416003542
19Nikolaj Wiig HansenBess181365402237
20Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill176152001431
21Lars StensgaardSvip177150002530
22Henrik HjelholtNon176124001430
23Helga KragGismo177410002829
-Jens LaugesenAron167dis         23dis
-Finn B. PetersenSue18718ret     16ret
-Rikke AndersenSpunkyret               ret
-Jan AhlstrømTessie                 abs
-Jan AhlstrømMy                 abs