Konkurrence Sdr. Felding (DK)

Sunday 7. May 2006

Class 1
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 7. May 2006
Judge: Kim Samson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive 1Drive 2PenImpressionOLFTotal
1Andreas AlbertsenSally1891981910104693
2Hanne RudbeckJoey20101951810104992
3Erik HolmgaardLuke136186191093781
4John PetersenSue12811516993170
5Rene SchwartzNimbus20058818615863469
6Gitte SkouboZia111018015853967
7Maria ChistiansenFay12815014973565
8Ulla LangLiza17417014363861
9Winnie H-SchwartzScott10515015783060
10Mile HansenChip135245Time72036
11Charlotte HansenBlue134100ret     2727
12Helga KragNell3332525923
-Arne SkyumTip12545dis   8dis
-Hans LehmanSkip19810dis       37dis
-Jytte HansenPlet19110dis       30dis
-John PetersenJil15152dis     21dis
-Annette KlöstersRoy                 abs

Class 2
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 7. May 2006
Judge: Kim Samson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Tage OlsenKiwi19917145104574
2Winnie H-SchwartzMenja1881819384474
3Gabi LindemanLass19816126104371
4Rikke AndersenDon1101621562759
5Kitte StenfeldtTjalfe102511931740
-Lotte StenfeldtJa-Da1558ret     28ret
-Petra PlogstiehsJoey8258dis   15dis
-Arne KragBilldis             dis
-Dennis MelhedeDot               abs