Træningskonkurrence i klasse 1 (DK)

Saturday 6. May 2006

Første gennemløb
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 6. May 2006
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive 1Drive 2PenImpressionOLFTotal
1Hanne RudbeckJoey18920991094784
2Jytte HansenPlet19820071084772
3Rene SchwartzNimbus5820618783372
4Winnie H. SchwartzScott5815915992870
5Charlotte HansenBlue57156171082768
6Milene HansenChip15819112564266
7Steen JohannessonMegan1545016642450
8Ulla LangLiza3510215541844
9Gitte SkouboZia86908452340
10Hanne JuhlPlet107508542239
11Steen JohannessonPlet375013051533

Andet gennemløb
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 6. May 2006
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive 1Drive 2PenImpressionOLFTotal
1Hanne RudbeckJoey1310155181073878
2Jytte HansenPlet191013511984275
3Winnie H. SchwartzScott1510181014164374
4Charlotte HansenBlue12813111863359
5Rene SchwartzNimbus3516615672458
6Ulla LangLiza15515111553557
7Steen JohannessonMegan18131011572255
8Milene HansenChip10810510552853
9Gitte SkouboZia5101112751641
10Steen JohannessonPlet5510510052040
11Hanne JuhlPlet463116051335