Balle Hill Trial (DK)

Sat. 2. & Sun. 3. September 2006

Class 1
Bredsten
Saturday 2. September
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive 1Drive 2PenImpressionOLFTotal
1Andreas AlbertsenSally191018918994792
2Winnie H-SchwartzScott1991610181094491
3Hanne RudbeckJoe2010186187104889
4Wolfgang AlbertsenBert17915916994184
5Conny HjelholtBess19915117674374
6Majbritt SteinicheHoney85180161083165
7Helga KragNell8812614962863
8Karl-Martin ZielkeSue5918119553262
9Hans Jørgen AndersenSpunky1891376064059
-Susanne RaunFly88164ret     32ret
-Annette MelhedeRoy8816419ret   32ret
-Hanne JuhlPlet1010103dis     30dis
-Ulla LangLiza178ret         25ret
-Majbritt SteinicheGail203ret         23ret

Class 2
Bredsten
Saturday 2. September
Judge: Annette Melhede
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Winne H-SchwartzMenja1781718284270
2Rikke AndersenDon1981517354267
3Erik HolmgaardLuke1819189102865
4Stefan KrumscheidConnor19969783458
5Lars JørgensenMeg1424148102052
6Birgitte JensenFie187517Time   3047
7Stefan KrumscheidJan157166Time   3844
8Conny HjelholtJack16423Time   2225
-Maria ChristiansenFay1781610dis   41dis
-Arne KragBill188107dis   36dis
-Finn B. PetersenMirk1812dis     21dis

Class 3
Bredsten
Sunday 3. September
Judge: Jørn Johansen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Annette MelhedeFlint20913241010104296
2Erik HolmgaardMoss1910182841054794
3Helga KragGismo17712258873684
4Lars StensgaardSvip1491716101064082
5Henrik HjelholtNon19815137654273
6Erik HolmgaardLynn161012201953873
7Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff1881823Time     4467
8Erik HolmgaardDan181221101042166
9Dennis MelhedeDot15812297103563
10Lars JørgensenJoe18105176Time   3356
11Wolfgang AlbertsenVicky159324Time     2751
12Wolfgang AlbertsenAmy189613Time     3346
13Matthias LebangWisp187812Time     3345
14Karl-Martin ZielkeBo18635Time     2732
-Matthias LebangConnor1710171895dis44dis
-Lars JørgensenRia208818dis     36dis
-Helle PoulsenIvanhoe5105dis       20dis