Landskonkurrencen 2006 (DK)

Saturday 23. & Sunday 24. September 2006

Class 1
Vallø
Saturday 23 September 2006
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive 1Drive 2PenImpOLFTotal
1Hanne RudbeckJoey201018817time104883
2Hans Jørgen AndersenSpunky191017516opg74674
3Jesper MadsenEddie78151020opg73067
4Lars StensgaardGlen13964161072865
5Helga KragNell9916514opg63459
6Milene HansenChip1871805opg34351
7Katja BergholdtLaddie5816016opg62951
8Erica KeyChino1091308263248
9Rikke AndersenCap591807opg53244
10Lone HansenFindus138808opg52942
11Rene SchwartzNimbus 2005771605opg53040
12Lone HansenRoy1151403opg23035
-Connie HjelholtBess191017dis       46dis
-John CarstensenJessie10919ret       38ret
-Gitte SkouboZia81017ret       35ret
-Tina PalmBoss81016dis       34dis
-Susanne RaunFly88176dis     33dis
-Henrik HjelholtNan108129ret     30ret
-Janne LitgovWilma208dis         28dis
-Annette MelhedeRoy7513913dis   25dis
-Karl MøllerArki158dis         23dis
-Charlotte HansenBlue88dis         16dis
-Ulla LangLizaret               ret
-Anne Nyquist-HansenCinnaret               ret

Class 2
Vallø
Saturday 23 September 2006
Judge: Kim Samson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Jens LaugesenSørups Bob1891722994484
2Paul FalkvardJane18812278time3873
3Erik HolmgaardLuke1881220753870
4Winnie Hansen SchwartzScott1991320714169
5Katja BergholdtTess1881712184366
6Uffe BruunPyta1891013713758
7Winnie Hansen SchwartzMenja196515903054
8Maria ChristiansenFay1881088time3652
9Henrik HjelholtLad18610107time3451
10Ellef EllefsenIvan1251597time3248
11Lone HansenAshly138177time   3845
12Tage OlsenKiwi101102712131
-Rikke AndersenDon17916143dis42dis
-Emil HansenEddy18717dis     42dis
-Arne KragBill17614227dis37dis
-Lars JørgensenMeg1001ret     11ret

Class 3
Vallø
Saturday 23 September 2006
Judge: Glyn Jones
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenBob178112010883682
2Erik HolmgaardMoss201042010973480
3Jens LaugesenAron167922103103277
4Tony OttesenTweed151091581093476
5Annette MelhedeFlint17981687103475
6Helle PoulsenIvanhoe17101620101time4374
7Tony OttesenJill17817202194274
8Dennis MelhedeDot1781285993768
9Helga KragGismo20916172time   4564
10Tina PalmZille20614204time   4064
11Jesper MadsenBill201017131time   4761
12Erik HolmgaardLynn1789214time   3459
13Lars JørgensenRia110121510742359
14Lars StensgaardSvip20107147time   3758
15Kjeld NattestadSnøgg2069174time   3556
16Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff16814852time3853
17Nikolaj Wiig HansenJock861285862653
18Thomas PedersenLad121013710time   3552
19Gitte JørgensenLynn16782109time3152
20Poul FalkvardTweed15914102time   3850
21Lars JørgensenJoe169164time     4145
22Tina PalmEmmie1775310time   2942
-Henrik HjelholtNon181010ret       38ret
-Erik HolmgaardDan9811105ret   28ret
-John KarstensenTweed137877ret   28ret
-Nikolaj Wiig HansenBess12532010dis   20dis
-Tony OttesenJenret               ret

Class 1
Vallø
Sunday 24 September 2006
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive 1Drive 2PenImpOLFTotal
1Karl MøllerArki2010189161084891
2Janne LitgovWilma201018916984890
3Hanne RudbeckJoey2010181019opg104887
4Erica KeyChino201019109opg84976
5Jesper MadsenEddie7919719773575
6Connie D. HjelholtBess16917117opg74267
7Henrik HjelholtNan37190191092967
8Lars StensgaardGlen18917015opg74466
9Gitte SkouboZia101016912opg83665
10Hans-Jørgen AndersenSpunky201014012opg84464
11Helga KragNell88101091072662
12Rene SchwartzNimbus 20058916715opg53360
13Ulla LangLiza8813813opg82958
14Charlotte HansenBlue1381909opg64055
15John KarstensenJessie1791405time64051
16Katja BergholdtLaddie51016011opg73149
17Milene HansenChip1721275opg53148
18Lone HansenRoy371005opg42029
19Rikke AndersenCap3680opg   11718
-Anne Nyquist-HansenCinna8dis           8dis
-Lone HansenFindus1891710dis     44dis
-Annette MelhedeRoy88181013dis   34dis
-Tina PalmBoss8810ret       26ret
-Susanne RaunFly109dis         19dis

Class 2
Vallø
Sunday 24 September 2006
Judge: Kim Samson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardLuke1871724794282
2Poul FalkvardJane19917278tim4580
3Ellef EllefsenSvan1881719894379
4Jens LaugesenSørups Bob1771418893873
5Henrik HjelholtLad19715227tim4170
6Emil HansenEddy18915149tim4265
7Winnie Hansen-SchwartzScott175816993064
8Uffe BrunPyta18917145tim4463
9Arne KragBill15914166tim3860
10Rikke AndersenDon1751025113259
11Winnie Hansen-SchwartzMenja17718122tim4256
12Lone HansenAshley158311812646
-Tage OlsenKiwi17414158dis35dis
-Katja BergholdtTess16788dis   31dis
-Lars JørgensenMeg135dis       18dis
-Maria ChristiansenFay15dis         15dis

Class 3
Vallø
Sunday 24 September 2006
Judge: Glyn Jones
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenTweed1810192497104797
2Erik HolmgaardDan199172610374591
3Tina PalmZille18818141010104488
4Erik HolmgaardLynn169172010784287
5Erik HolmgaardMoss19917194834579
6Annette MelhedeFlint18716176684178
7Nikolaj Wiig HansenJock169101910763577
8Tony OttesenBob17915144984176
9Henrik HjelholdtNon196141854103976
10Lars StensgaardSvip208171910time   4574
11Lars JørgensenRia16819238time   4374
12Tony OttesenJill16916174934174
13Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff169166106104173
14Poul FalkvardTweed181016208time   4472
15Helga KragGismo18920202time   4769
16Gitte JørgensenLynn18815224time   4167
17Jens LaugesenAron155171051103763
18Jesper MadsenBill20991455time3862
19Kjeld NattestadSnøgg15610125573160
20Helle PoulsenIvanhoe18816619time4258
21Lars JørgensenJoe1571786time   3953
22Tina PalmEmmie17101465time   4152
23Thomas PedersenLad15810676time3352
24John KarstensenTweed1661117time     3350
-Dennis MelhedeDot151016ret       41ret
-Nikolaj Wiig HansenBess14923310dis14dis
-Tony OttesenJennret               ret

Total Class 1
Vallø
Saturday 23. & Sunday 24. September
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Hanne RudbeckJoey838796170
2Jesper MadsenEddie677565142
3Hans Jørgen AndersenSpunky746490138
4Lars StensgaardGlen656672131
5Erica KeyChino487681124
6Helga KragNell596260121
7Rene SchwartzNimbus 2005406063100
8Katja BergholdtLaddie514960100
9Milene HansenChip51487499
10Karl MøllerArki0914891
11Janne LitgovWilma0904890
12Conny D. HjelholtBess0674267
13Henrik HjelholtNan0672967
14Gitte SkouboZia0653665
15Lone HansenRoy35295064
16Rikke AndersenCap44184962
17Ulla LangLiza0582958
18Charlotte HansenBlue0554055
19John KarstensenJessie0514051
20Lone HansenFindus4202942
21Susanne RaunFly00   0
22Anne Nyquist-HansenCinna00   0
23Annette MelhedeRoy00   0
24Tina PalmBoss00   0

Total Class 2
Vallø
Saturday 23. & Sunday 24. September
Judge: Kim Samson
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Jens LaugesenBob847382157
2Poul FalkvardJane738083153
3Erik HolmgaardLuke708280152
4Winnie H-SchwartzScott696471133
5Ellef EllefsenSvan487949127
6Uffe BruunPýta586381121
7Henrik HjelholtLad517075121
8Winnie H-SchwartzMenja545672110
9Lone HansenAshly45466491
10Emil HansenEddy0654265
11Katja BergholdtTess6404364
12Arne KragBill0603860
13Rikke AndersenDon0593259
14Maria ChristiansenFay5203652
15Tage OlsenKiwi3102131
16Lars JørgensenMeg00   0

Total Class 3
Vallø
Saturday 23. & Sunday 24. September
Judge: Glyn Jones
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenTweed769781173
2Erik HolmgaardMoss807979159
3Tony OttesenBob827677158
4Annette MelhedeFlint757875153
5Tina PalmZille648884152
6Tony OttesenJill747483148
7Erik HolmgaardLynn598776146
8Jens LaugesenAron776369140
9Helga KragGismo646992133
10Lars JørgensenRia597466133
11Helle PoulsenIvanhoe745885132
12Lars SteensgaardSvip587482132
13Nikolaj Wiig HansenJock537761130
14Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff537379126
15Jesper MadsenBill616285123
16Poul FalkvardTweed507282122
17Gitte JørgensenLynn526772119
18Kjeld NattestadSnøgg566066116
19Thomas PedersenLad525268104
20Lars JørgensenJoe45538098
21Tina PalmEmmie42527094
22Erik HolmgaardDan0914591
23Henrik HjelholtNon0763976
24Dennis MelhedeDot6803768
25John KarstensenTweed0503350
26Nikolaj Wiig HansenBess00   0
27Tony OttesenJen00   0