1. Qualification trial for CSC 2007(DK)

Saturday 14. October 2006

Class 3
Rømø
Saturday 14. October 2006
Judge: Cyril Roberts
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Annette MelhedeFlint1881625910104296
2Erik HolmgaardDan1891822101084595
3Tony OttesenTweed18101718101074590
4Tony OttesenBob201016231010time4689
5John JansenFly17816181010104189
6Finn B. PetersenRoy1891718106104488
7Liselotte HanssonBwlch Hjalmar198161691084386
8Lars StensgaardSvip20816235454481
9Erik HolmgaardMoss18917158954481
10Helga KragGismo202121789103478
11Gunilla SwedjemarkYen20914222734377
12Liselotte HanssonMoel Hugo187151881014077
13Tony OttesenJen1310151610673877
14Henrik HjelholtNon19916147654476
15John JansenBrooke208131461054176
16Jens LaugesenAron17815173884076
17Erik HolmgaardLynn1651314107103475
18Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1981610101014374
19Finn B. PetersenSue18416178923874
20Liselotte HanssonBorder Tikas Ulli199151758time4373
21Rikke AndersenDon1576188992872
22Lars JørgensenRia11814217513367
23Nicholai Wiig HansenJock10514188662967
24Dennis MelhedeDot189141094time4164
25Connie Høøg MikkelsenJill198141010time   4161
26Tina PalmZille20966108time3559
-John JansenBess20814dis       42dis
-Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff15914dis       38dis
-Liselotte HanssonSomolli1491016dis     33dis
-Tina PalmEmmie1945dis       28dis
-Gunilla SwedjemarkChip12105dis       27dis
-Erik HolmgaardLuke15dis           15dis
-Thomas PedersenLad12ret           12ret