2. Qualification Trial for CSC 2007 (DK)

Saturday 4. November 2006

Class 3
Gudme
Saturday 4. November 2006
Judge: Dennis Birchall
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Nicholai Wiig HansenJock20101428101064498
2Finn B. PetersenSue16102022210104690
3Finn B. PetersenRoy188142398104090
4Tony OttesenBob201012171010104289
5Liselott HanssonBwlch Hjalmar20101416810104488
6Tony OttesenTweed181152610893487
7Liselott HanssonSomoli18101525108time4386
8Erik HolmgaardLynn1410122497103686
9Jens LaugesenSørup's Bob205619910103179
10Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff2091631010104578
11Lars StensgaardSvip20101713107time4777
12Tony OttesenJen16152710992277
13Dennis MelhedeDot127132110573275
14Erik HolmgaardMoss106821109102474
15Annette MelhedeFlint1610178109time4370
16Erik HolmgaardDan18761210983170
17Victoria VarosanecHemp2010151851time4569
18Tina PalmZille202110101082361
19Helga KragGismo2051229time   2657
20Jens LaugesenAron176614110time2954
21Tina PalmEmmie2011561082251
22Connie Høøg MikkelsenJill1761510time     3848
23Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1653559time2443
24Henrik HjelholtLad1101636time   2736
-Thomas PedersenBill20101ret       31ret
-Henrik HjelholtNon157ret         22ret
-Thomas PedersenLad105267ret   17ret
-Lars JørgensenRia5210ret       17ret
-Rikke AndersenDon1041ret       15ret
-Erik HolmgaardLukeret               ret