3. Qualification Trial for CSC 2007 (DK)

Saturday 30. December 2006

Class 3
Fynshoved
Saturday 30. December 2006
Judge: Jonas Gustafsson (S)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Finn B. PetersenRoy17816269974192
2Erik HolmgaardDan18815259974191
3Erik HolmgaardMoss179132681083991
4Tony OttesenBob159172469104190
5Tony OttesenTweed1881522101074190
6Finn B. PetersenSue181018227954689
7Tony OttesenJen15101715910104286
8Nicholai Wiig HansenJock1481420610103682
9Annette MelhedeFlint20101221810time4281
10Erik HolmgaardLynn18812207973881
11Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff161012188663876
12Lars StensgaardSvip17891881063476
13Connie Høøg MikkelsenJill1781619510time4175
14Helle PoulsenIvanhoe19813206534074
15Gunilla SwedjemarkBill15810211853368
16Thomas PedersenBill201015558time4563
17Dennis MelhedeDot17711127253561
18Henrik HjelholtNon147121477time3361
19Rikke AndersenDon1493157162655
20Nicholai Wiig HansenThat'll do Ross17711109time   3554
21Tina PalmEmmie1611410time823
-Gunilla SwedjemarkYen1991415910dis42dis
-Helga KragGismo18814dis       40dis
-Jens LaugesenAron1771ret       25ret
-Jens LaugesenSørup's Bobdis               dis
-Henrik HjelholtLadret               ret
-Erik HolmgaardLukeret               ret
-Tina PalmZilledis               dis