Træningskonkurrence (DK)

Sunday 7. January 2007

Class 3
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 7. January 2007
Judge: Finn B. Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardLuke198102510103782
2Henrik HjelholtLad1910181310104780
3Annette MelhedeRoy171016171084378
4Winne H-SchwartzScott19816138104374
5Gunilla SwedsjemarkYen191014208time4371
6Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff19101395104266
7Connie Høøg MikkelsenJill1891210883965
8Henrik HjelholtNon19610171013563
9Helle PoulsenIvanhoe20101810214861
10Gunilla SwedjemarkBill16511141013257
11Tina PalmZille2034171032757
12Thomas PedersenBill15716121time3851
13Arne KragBill1755118time2746
14Christian HolmEddie13744122431
15Finn B. PetersenMac1910192210948UK 89
16Rikke AndersenDon19917D(12)61045D(73)
17Dennis MelhedeDot19107D(16)101036D(72)
18Tage OlsenKiwi1869D(13)7time33D(53)
-Annette MelhedeFlint2054ret     29ret
20Hans Jørgen AndersenSpunky19D(0)11610220D(48)
21Maria ChristiansenFayD(18)109910519D(61)
22Tina PalmEmmie17D (1)2210919D(40)