4. Qualification trial for CSC 2007 (DK)

Saturday 24. March 2007

Class 3
Feddet (Fakse)
Saturday 24. March 2007
Judge: Calvin Jones
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Torbjørn Jaran KniveThat'll do Eddie1910162691094599
2Liselott HanssonMoel Hugo201017191010104796
3Jo Agnar HansenTika191014191010104392
4Tony OttesenBob2010161897104690
5Nicholai Wiig HansenJock1610162010954286
6Finn B. PetersenRoy191072568103685
7Liselott HanssonBorder Tikas Ullie191013198874284
8Erik HolmgaardDan2010151710654583
9Helga KragGismo181016179764483
10Tony OttesenJen1310111899103480
11Erik HolmgaardLynn1810716101073578
12Torbjørn Jaran KniveBwlch Hemp19101410101044377
13Erik HolmgaardJoe17105181010time3270
14Nicholai Wiig HansenThat'll do Ross19108121010time3769
15Gunilla SwedjemarkYen198612104103369
16Annette MelhedeFlint2010101747time4068
17Torbjørn Jaran KniveAkersborg Majco110162487time2766
18Lars StensgaardSvip11012166992363
19Thomas PedersenBill2010722time     3759
20Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff2010423time     3457
21Erik HolmgaardMoss17101512time     4254
22Henrik HjelholtLad1108218time   1948
23Liselott HanssonSomolli11014184time   2547
-Peter UhlemannRikki201013ret       43ret
-Gunilla SwedjemarkBill187121410ret   37ret
-Jo Agnar HansenSisko2010ret         30ret
-Henrik HjelholtNon209ret         29ret
-Rikke AndersenDon185ret         23ret
-Finn B. PetersenSue175dis       13dis
-Jens LaugesenSørup's Bobdis               dis
-Christian HolmStorfloen's Eddieret               ret
-Helle PoulsenIvanhoeret               ret
-Karin MattssonBenret               ret