Konkurrence med dobbelt hentning (DK)

Sunday 5. August 2007

Class 3
Glamsbjerg
Sunday 5. August 2007
Judge: Svend-Erik Pedersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrun 1Lift 1Fetch 1Outrun 2Lift 2Fetch 2DriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardDan2010191810171791049130
2Tony OttesenJen20920189171791049129
3Erik HolmgaardMoss2092014919189749125
4Erik HolmgaardJoe1981720919149744122
5Helle PoulsenIvanhoe2091917101937848112
6Helga KragGismo1782012101894745105
7Henrik HjelholtLad199161371939744102
8 Nicholai Wiig HansenRoss199175101814114594
9Nicholai Wiig HansenJock10101410714144103493
10Rikke AndersenDon1981814886254588
-Tina PalmZille19820ret           47ret
-Tony OttesenBob2010142091ret     44ret
-Rikke AndersenDaff1910dis             29dis
-Henrik HjelholtNon176ret             23ret