1. Qualification trial for CSC 2008 (DK)

Saturday 29. September 2007

Class 3
Fynshoved
Saturday 29. September 2007
Judge: Jonas Gustafsson (S)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardMoss1991323109104193
2Tony OttesenBob1881523101084192
3Tony OttesenJen159182289104291
4Finn B. PetersenRoy1991322101054188
5Erik HolmgaardJoe1371325910103387
6Helle PoulsenIvanhoe18813226883983
7Roger NilssonRob2010101581084081
8Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff18911187893880
9Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill1991516510time4374
10Gunilla SwedjemarkYen16810571033459
11Erik HolmgaardLynn173199991157
12Erik HolmgaardZille1732421051152
13Finn B. PetersenSue16101156time   2748
14Lars StensgaardGlen175218time   1342
15Henrik HjelholtLad786155time   2141
-Gunilla SwedjemarkBill131148dis   5dis
-Tony OttesenChica1988156ret   35ret
-Dennis MelhedeDot188ret         26ret
-Marianne KlimaNess188ret         26ret
-Rikke AndersenDon178dis         25dis
-Jan AhlstrømWylie166ret         22ret
-Helga KragGismo156dis         21dis
-Henrik HjelholtNonret               ret
-Annette MelhedeRoyret               ret
-Lars StensgaardSvipdis               dis