Konkurrence klasse 1 & 2 (DK)

Sunday 14. Oktober 2007

Class 1
Rømø
Sunday 14. Oktober 2007
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenImpressionOLFTotal
1Majbritt SteinicheAlic1971628894287
2Annette KofoedSweep20916131084576
3Gunilla SwedjemarkPhil1891919464675
4Steen JohannessonHyrdehunde Willi1781812974371
5Katja BergholdtEddie209165864564
6Lars StensgaardSkott2104121051643
-Steen JohannessonPlet201017dis     47dis
-Jesper MadsenLaddie20916dis     45dis
-Helga KragNell138195dis   40dis
-Maria ChistiansenZoë8814dis     30dis
-Finn B. PetersenBess178dis       25dis
-Niels KrogsbøllTess109dis       19dis
-Anne Mette Guld HansenZepp89dis       17dis
-Jacob MøllerHolgerdis             dis

Class 2
Rømø
Sunday 14. Oktober 2007
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Arne KragBill20102028895095
2Annette KofoedMack20101928884993
3Finn B. PetersenMirk201016258104689
4Ulla LangLiza20101724984788
5Winnie H-SchwartzMenja191016228104585
6Tina PalmJim2010102510104085
7Steen JohannessonMegan1991616294471
-Maria ChristiansenFay201018198dis48dis
-Charlotte HansenBlue18101823dis   46dis
-Uta WreeRio1810dis       28dis