3. Qualification trial for CSC 2008 (DK)

Saturday 3. November 2007

Class 3
Gudme
Saturday 3. November 2007
Judge: Con McGarry (Ire)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardJoe1881626910104297
2Finn B. PetersenRoy169192681074495
3Tony OttesenJen1281828910103895
4Finn B. PetersenSue1510192881034493
5Lars StensgaardSvip1881625106104293
6Hans Jrgen WerbkeJill187152681084092
7Tony OttesenBob14316261010103389
8Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff2081420101054287
9Henrik HjelholtLad18914241010time4185
10Erik HolmgaardLynn1710919910103684
11Lars StensgaardGlen18710273883581
12Erik HolmgaardMoss14512191010103180
13Annette MelhedeRoy1510121771083779
14Conny Hg MikkelsenJill18715207834078
15Gunilla SwedjemarkYen1741119410103275
16John KarstensenJessie159128101043668
17Winnie H-SchwartzScott167610101062965
18Gunilla SwedjemarkBill131125104101564
19Rikke AndersenDon145716810time2660
20Henrik HjelholtNon1451020time     2949
21Dennis MelhedeDot1219871022249
22John KarstensenTweed115178105747
23Helle PoulsenIvanhoe131711time     2132
24Jens LaugesenSpot63311time     1223
25Helle PoulsenRico185time       1414
-Roger FransenZohra12414dis     7dis
-Erik HolmgaardGlen18103ret       31ret
-Helga KragGismo11614dis       31dis
-Ulla LangLiza111ret       3ret