Træningskonkurrence (DK)

Sunday 30. December 2007

Class 3
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 30. December 2007
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Helga KragGismo20101521954580
2Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill2091716974678
3Helle PoulsenRico191017151074678
4Annette MelhedeRoy1981225553974
5Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff18101711794572
6Erik HolmgaardSally991423893272
7Lone HansenFindus1891416444165
8Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1161422563164
9Dennis MelhedeDot181012139time4062
10Tina PalmJim1661010993260
11Steen KornumCindie1971551014157
12Annette KofoedMack161016141 (D)24256
13Rikke AndersenDon91016135time3553
14Arne KragBill2091238time4152
15René SchwartzTag1679161 (D)43248
16Hans Jørgen AndersenAngie1991015(D)193838
17Maria ChristiansenFay177135 (D)883737
18Jens LaugesenSpot14510(D)154time2919