Fastelavnskonkurrence (DK)

Sunday 3. February 2008

Klasse 3 træningskonkurrence
Glamsbjerg, Fyn
Sunday 3. February 2008
Judge: Svend Erik Pedersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Jens LaugesenSpot20916198104582
2Dennis MelhedeDot18816146104272
3Steen KornumCindie19719142104571
4Erik HolmgaardSally14618211103870
5Ulla LangLiza1991795104569
6Rikke AndersenDon2091317104260
7Rene SchwartzTag1541515003449
8Tina PalmJim176129203546
9Janne LitgovWilma20751003233
10Arne KragBill18761003132
-Maria ChristensenFaydis-----   dis
-Hans Jørgen AndersenAngiedis-----   dis

Klasse 3 kval. sværhed
Glamsbjerg, Fyn
Sunday 3. February 2008
Judge: Svend Erik Pedersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenJen20914197104379
2Erik HolmgaardJoe209428993379
3Rikke AndersenDaff2071124793878
4Helga KragGismo20910205103974
5Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill17613206103672
6Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1891818time-4563
7Henrik HjelholtLad209911763862
8Annette MelhedeRoy1571622time-3860
9Tony OttesenBob208721time-3556
10Lone HansenFundus45251time1117