5. Qualification trial for CSC 2008 (DK)

Saturday 15. March 2008

Class 3
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 15. March 2008
Judge: Serge van der Zweep
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Jaran KniveTaddymoor Milly1810172510101045100
2Ellen van der ZweepTweed18101626109104499
3Tony OttesenBob18101621109104494
4Tony OttesenJen1610152587104191
5Erik HolmgaardJoe2010181891044889
6Annette MelhedeRoy2010142651044489
7Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff2081525108time4386
8Helga KragGismo20615198994186
9Geir MarringBwlch Hemp20101618101104685
10Stefan KrumscheidKacey1681418109103885
11Kjeld NattestadSnøgg20511181010103684
12KarenDina2010161310754681
13Erik HolmgaardSally2010138101094380
14Nicholai Wiig HansenJock10101318109103380
15Henrik HjelholtLad19107231010time3679
16Finn B. PetersenRoy16417169463772
17Erik HolmgaardLynn161015491074171
18Erik HolmgaardGlen16152551092271
19Helle PoulsenRico18101711010time4566
20Lars StensgaardSvip131011187143464
21Helle PoulsenIvanhoe12861763102662
22Tony OttesenChica2081613time     4457
23Arne KragBill1859858time3253
24Lars StensgaardGlen1510151110time4052
25Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill1910715time     3651
26Lone HansenFindus16101581time   4150
27Rikke AndersenDon16499102time2950
28Ulla LangLiza14105815time2943
29Gunilla SwedjemarkBill188716time   3340
30Stefan KrumscheidJan205355time   2838
-Jaran KniveThat'll do Eddie17101722dis     44dis
-Jaran KniveAkersborg Majco201014dis       44dis
-Gunilla SwedjemarkYen19814dis       41dis
-Dennis MelhedeDot181083dis     36dis
-Finn B. PetersenSue206512dis     31dis
-Geir MarringBror148ret         22ret
-Tina PalmJimret               ret