TrŠningskonkurrence (DK)

4. Januar 2009

Klasse 3 trŠnings konkurrence
Sdr. Felding
4. Januar 2009
Judge: Finn B. Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Svend-Erik PedersenAndi16101727874385
2Erik HolmgaardLass141015279103985
3Henrik HjelholtLad17816231094183
4Tony OttesenChica19716171094278
5Gunilla SwedjemarkYen2087239103577
6Rikke AndersenDon18818910104473
7Lone HansenFindus20101511784571
8Conny H°°g MikkelsenJill18617111094171
9Gunilla SwedjemarkBill209515893466
10Steen KornumCindie201012102104264
11Annette KofoedMack2010723043764
12Henrik HjelholtSweep178813893363
13Tony OttesenWilli201011101014162
14Arne KragBill1510615913156
15Steen JohannesonPlet197111583751
16Ulla LangLiza1510690103150
17Charlotte HansenBlue11012610102349
18Bo AndersenSniff1101490time2534
-Erik HolmgaardPixel1598dis     32dis
-Helle PoulsenRoy1932dis     24dis
-Helga KragTroy147dis       21dis
-Helle PoulsenJill0812ret     20ret
-Steen JohannesonMegandis             dis
-Maria ChristiansenFaydis             dis