Fastelavnskonkurrence (DK)

Saturday 21. Februar 2009

Class 1
Haarby
Saturday 21. Februar 2009
Judge: Con McGarry
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveTunnelPenOLFTotal
1Lis Lykke GregersenMayzee Lou159182210104284
2Susanne RaunFly165132610103480
3Niels KrogsbÝllTess10472710102168
4Winnie H-SchwartzGlen166111110103364
5Maria ChristiansenZoŽ9791810102563
6Susanne RaunMeg1281412time   3446
7Poul HenckelSally119494time2437
8Tina PalmMeg87694time2134
9Anne Mette Guld HansenZoff1138109532
10Marianne BrusgaardSally15555time   2530
11Winnie H-SchwartzFly321010ret   1525
-Julius GuttesenBen1141110dis6dis
-Flemming HansenPil11dis       2dis

Class 2
Haarby
Saturday 21. Februar 2009
Judge: Con McGarry
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrive (40)PenOLFTotal
1Annette MelhedeDon1581527103875
2Lone HansenMeg209925103873
3Malene KamstrupChip185830103171
4Maria ChristiansenFay209526103470
5Hans JÝrgen AndersenAngie202329102564
6Helle PoulsenRoy198121583962
7Charlotte HansenBlue13422361948
8Per KofoedSweep161020101747
-Helle PoulsenJill20101624dis46dis
-Janne LitgovWilma1983dis   30dis
-Anne Mette Guld HansenZepp193dis     22dis