5. Kvalifikation 2009 (DK)

LÝrdag 14. Marts 2009

Kvalifikation
Sdr. Felding
LÝrdag 14. Marts 2009
Judge: Jonas Gustafsson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardSally189192889946100
2Tony OttesenBob199172210994595
3Finn B. PetersenRoy159172849104192
4Erik HolmgaardJoe189132610794092
5Lars StensgaardSvip17918228894491
6Finn B. PetersenSue177162299104090
7Erik HolmgaardLynn18911259983889
8Tony OttesenChica1491521810103887
9Gunilla SwedjemarkBill18911208993884
10Svend-Erik PedersenAndi191052461063480
11Gunilla SwedjemarkYen2010161878time4679
12Annette MelhedeDon138172687time3879
13Helle PoulsenRoy126112199102978
14Henrik HjelholtLad188181779time4477
15Finn B. PetersenBess16914239153977
16Arne KragBill188171067104376
17Hanne RudbeckJoey881318109102976
18Christian HolmStorfloen's Eddie1510191659time4474
19Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff2010161629time4673
20Nicholai Wiig HansenJock17714174953873
21Annette MelhedeRoy19916201504470
22Rikke AndersenDon16916209time   4170
23Henrik HjelholtSweep18815510954170
24Steen KornumCindie1871419101time3969
25Dennis MelhedeDot16712137803563
26Renť SchwartzTag1751810831352
27Annette KofoedMack1822388time1150
28Helga KragGismo1177158time   2548
29Tony OttesenWilli585181001837
30Lone HansenFindus151216time     1834
-Tina PalmJim10419ret       33ret
-Kim SamsonThat'll Do Ross1081216107dis30dis