2. Qualification trial for CSC 2010 (DK)

L°rdag 10. Oktober 2009

2. Kvalifikation
R°m°
L°rdag 10 Oktober 2009
Judge: Kees Kromhout
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Finn B. PetersenRoy208182710101046103
2Erik HolmgaardJoe20915218794489
3Peter HelÚnVicke1610161910784286
4Henrik HjelholtLad2061613910104284
5Erik HolmgaardSally151017198684283
6Tony OttesenBob1510171091094280
7Finn B. PetersenSue1681213101093678
8Helga KragGismo20101578894577
9Nicholai Wiig HansenJock610172010593377
10Hans J°rgen AndersenAngie20913156664275
11Gunilla SwedjemarkBill20106129883673
12Erik HolmgaardPixel58171910863073
13Helle PoulsenRoy1881314108time3971
14Finn B. PetersenBess18613119863771
15Annette MelhedeDon10817108793569
16Annette KofoedMack177131489time3768
17Lone HansenFindus1897115793466
18Gunilla SwedjemarkYen17101210610time3965
19Arne KragBill201013147time-4364
20Anna ÍstmanOktan1891718time--4462
21Christian HolmBill6101510107time3158
22Tina PalmJim17845108time2952
23Henrik HjelholtSweep1496668time2949
24Helle PoulsenIvanhoe078410971545
25Steen KornumCindie14101010time--3444
26Christian HolmStorfloen's Eddie09104105time1938
27Rikke AndersenDon105881time-2332
-Peter HelÚnBill201017----47dis
-Annette MelhedeRoy201016236dis-46dis
-Dennis MelhedeDot141014dis---38dis
-Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff181010dis---38dis
-Tony OttesenWilli9101826dis--37dis
-Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross15913dis---37dis
-John KarstensenJessie145ret----19ret
-Helle PoulsenJill384dis---15dis
-RenÚ SchwartzTag77ret----14ret
-Hanne RudbeckJoey-------   abs