South Wales style (DK)

27. Nov. 2009

Klasse 2
Holstebro
27. Nov. 2009
Judge: Peter Bengtsson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveMal. CrossPenOLFTotal
1Peter HelÚnThat'll do Dodo181018161774686
2Per KofoedSweep18916191824382
3Lis Lykke GregersenMoss of Clwyd20918131724779
4Lis Lykke GregersenMayZee Lou16101110503752
5Helga KragJack1673914time2649
6Steen KornumBlue167153time   3841
-Erik HolmgaardMeg169172116dis42dis
-Per KofoedLinn1687816dis31dis

Klasse 3
Holstebro
27. Nov. 2009
Judge: Peter Bengtsson
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveMal. CrossPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardSally191017241814689
2Helle PoulsenIvanhoe18913221694087
3Helle PoulsenRoy16815261273984
4Conny H°°g MikkelsenJill18718141774381
5Helle PoulsenJill20514221723980
6Peter HelÚnVicke1798181883478
7Conny H°°g MikkelsenWisp151016191334176
8Christer PalmKee201011141454174
9Annette KofoedMack17614181543774
10Helga KragGismo16514231413573
11Steen KornumCindie1886221183273
12Erik HolmgaardPixel166161516time3869
13Tina PalmJim1645201162562
14Arne KragBill16572002830