5 Qualification trial for CSC 2010 (DK)

27 marts 2010

Kvalifikation
Holstebro
27 Marts 2010
Judge: Jo Agnar Hansen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenBob1810182499104698
2Erik HolmgaardJoe17915257894190
3Erik HolmgaardSally2010181489104889
4Tony OttesenWilli151014229883986
5Karin MattssonLyn1681322107103786
6Finn B. PetersenRoy189142086104185
7Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross208122010364079
8Erik HolmgaardPixel131013209683679
9Peter HelÚnVicke1710815109103579
10Finn B. PetersenSue19710197793678
11Peter HelÚnBill19712219543877
12Annette MelhedeDon18915128484274
13Anna ÍstmanOktan187614101073172
14Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff16591598103072
15Helle PoulsenRoy2010716105time3768
16Finn B. PetersenBess157711108102968
17Annette KofoedMack189101595time3766
18Henrik HjelholtLad17811209time   3665
19Helle PoulsenJill161061191023264
20Helga KragGismo58151861102863
21Annette MelhedeRoy16810116653462
22RenÚ SchwartzTag1883228time   2959
23Tina PalmJim18108166time   3658
24Christian HolmBill17118109101956
25Steen KornumCindie19781252time3453
26Dennis MelhedeDot1810552time   3340
27Arne KragBill2010421time   3437
-Karin MattssonSammi2010131610ret   43ret
29Lone HansenFindus181014dis       42Dis
30Conny H°°g MikkelsenJill19616dis       41Dis
31Christian HolmStorfloen's Eddie1791016ret     36Ret
-Roger FranssenZohra167111710dis   34dis
-Nicholai Wiig HansenJock111013117dis   34dis
34Rikke AndersenDon16710ret       33Ret
35Hans J°rgen AndersenAngie1664dis       26Dis
36Hanne RudbeckJoey1563dis       24Dis
37Conny H°°g MikkelsenWisp186dis         24Dis
38Helle PoulsenIvanhoe156214dis     23Dis
39Henrik HjelholtSweep                 Na