Fårup konkurrence (DK)

Lørdag 14. August 2010

Klasse 1
Fårup, Glenstrup
Lørdag 14. August 2010
Judge: Finn B Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenH. indtrykOLFTotal
1Axel KlimpkeDon15101615994174
2Katja BergholdtTopper1581623073969
3Kirsten ChristiansenTodd12101522083767
4Maria ChristiansenZoë551511time72543
5Poul HenckelSally (Mulle)151084opg43341
6Helga KragLass/Bjært1576opg-72835
7Hanne JuhlMeisie65610opg81735
-Kirsten ChristiansenFaxeret             ret

Klasse 2
Fårup, Glenstrup
Lørdag 14. August 2010
Judge: Finn B Petersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Katja BergholdtEddie169161510104176
2Helga KragJack18617161084175
3Lis Lykke GregersenMoss of Clwyd18816189time4269
4Maria ChristiansenFay1981059103761
5Tina PalmBuck1910138914260
6Jesper MadsenLaddie199147544258
7Lis Lykke GregersenMayZee1810186214655

Klasse 3
Fårup, Glenstrup
Lørdag 14. August 2010
Judge: Lars Stensgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardJoe201017261010947102
2Steen KornumCindie18101623108104495
3Erik HolmgaardSally1971624101064292
4Finn B. PetersenBess20101319108104390
5Páll PoulsenTara17101624102104389
6Tina PalmJim1891520105104287
7Gunilla SwedjemarkYen197162095104286
8Erik HolmgaardPixel1681022109103485
9Gunilla SwedjemarkBill189131610884082
10Finn B. PetersenMegan14815217883781
11Helga KragGismo169152082104080
12Jesper MadsenBill1671616104103979
13Annette MelhedeDon1391315109103579
14Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill58152265102871
15Conny Høøg MikkelsenWisp11613176953067
-Dennis MelhedeDot14813ret---35ret
-Annette MelhedeRoy13712ret---32ret
-Arne KragBill1875156dis-30dis
-Erik HolmgaardMegret------   ret