Fårup konkurrence (DK)

Søndag 15. August 2010

Klasse 1
Fårup, Glenstrup
Søndag 15. August 2010
Judge: Gunilla Swedjemark
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenH. indtrykOLFTotal
1Axel KlimpkeDon189199774669
2Poul HenckelSally209165opg64556
3Helga KragLass/Bjært1871412opg53956
4Kirsten ChristiansenFaxe67173053038
5Kirsten ChristiansenTodd85512opg71837
6Maria ChristiansenZoë57810opg62036
-Hanne JuhlMeisie55113dis211dis

Klasse 2
Fårup, Glenstrup
Søndag 15. August 2010
Judge: Gunilla Swedjemark
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Helga KragJack18614141103863
2Lis Lykke GregersenMayZee1910153294458
-Tina PalmBuck201018247ret48ret
-Lis Lykke GregersenMoss of Clwyd171019ret--46ret
-Maria ChristiansenFay20814127ret42ret

Klasse 3
Fårup, Glenstrup
Søndag 15. August 2010
Judge: Lars Stensgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Gunilla SwedjemarkYen209142310994394
2Annette MelhedeRoy198172198104492
3Annette MelhedeDon19715237694186
4Finn B. PetersenMegan18913228794086
5Páll PoulsenTia157152476103784
6Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill18715188954080
7Helga KragGismo197141577104079
8Gunilla SwedjemarkBill18610198893478
9Steen KornumCindie1879198873476
10Conny Høøg MikkelsenWisp19915177154373
11Dennis MelhedeDot16910169193570
12Arne KragBill20910207time-3966
-Tina PalmJim18811ret---37ret
-Finn B. PetersenBess177ret----24ret