1. Kvalifikation til CSC 2011

2. oktober 2010

Kvalifikation
Sdr. Felding
2. oktober 2010
Judge: Nigel Watkins
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardSally201016261091046101
2Annette MelhedeRoy1881726109104398
3Finn B. PetersenBess191012261010104197
4Erik HolmgaardMeg1891822109104596
5Erik HolmgaardJoe19918191010104695
6Finn B. PetersenMegan171015231010104295
7Rikke AndersenTam2010172010984794
8Anna ÍstmanOktan20101618109104693
9Finn B. PetersenSue1791622101074291
10Helga KragGismo20101217109104288
11Christian HolmBill20101711109104787
12Peter HelÚnBill1610172194104387
13Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff19.510161587104685.5
14Tony OttesenBob1991715101054585
15Tony OttesenTaff168112310973584
16Dennis MelhedeDot16915227934081
17Gunilla SwedjemarkBill101012181010103280
18Conny H°°g MikkelsenWisp201011181010time4179
19Helle PoulsenIvanhoe20107211010time3778
20Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross201011151010time4176
21RenÚ SchwartzTag1210112110573376
22Steen KornumCindie1710921108time3675
23Finn B. PetersenRoy1108231010101972
24Tony OttesenWilli19626910101671
25Christian HolmStorfloen's Eddie12101321103time3569
26Gunilla SwedjemarkYen2010121610time   4268
27Henrik HjelholtLad1010132066time3365
28Annette KofoedMack20101121time     4162
29Hans J°rgen AndersenAngie178571010time3057
30Tina PalmJim1452186time   2145
31Annette MelhedeDon11058910time1643
32Erik HolmgaardPixel201010time       4040
-Rikke AndersenKvik18ret         9ret
-Conny H°°g MikkelsenJill1994ret       32ret
-Helle PoulsenRoy11011ret       22ret
-Kim SamsonThat'll do Dodo119ret         20ret
-Per KofoedLinn3104ret       17ret
-Arne KragBill1104ret       15ret
-Helle PoulsenJillret               ret
-Anna ÍstmanScot                 abs
-Lone HansenRoyret               dis