2. Kvalifikation til CSC 2011

16. oktober 2010

Kvalifikation
Fyns hovede
16. oktober 2010
Judge: Richard Millichap
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenBob188182610101044100
2Tony OttesenWilli2091425910104397
3Annette MelhedeDon19101818910104794
4Peter HelÚnBill12917211010103889
5Christian HolmBill19101617510104587
6RenÚ SchwartzTag13813231010103487
7Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross20101623610time4685
8Finn B. PetersenSue108152591063383
9Tony OttesenTaff1981713101054482
10Erik HolmgaardMeg10916161010103581
11Helga KragGismo1681724510time4180
12Rikke AndersenTam168131991053780
13Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1661416101053677
14Erik HolmgaardPixel181723108102677
15Helle PoulsenRoy15716171010time3875
16Finn B. PetersenRoy198516101063274
17Anna ÍstmanOktan1781714710time4273
18Steen KornumCindie195131561053773
19Erik HolmgaardJoe1041514910102972
20Conny H°°g MikkelsenWisp17481558102967
21Dennis MelhedeDot18810101010time3666
22Gunilla SwedjemarkBill197141410time   4064
23Kim SamsonThat'll do Dodo18131691072264
24Helle PoulsenJill1816181010time2563
25Hans J°rgen AndersenAngie12891010582962
26Conny H°°g MikkelsenJill171516108time2357
27Annette MelhedeRoy184161010time1349
28Peter HelÚnJens138149time     3544
29Tina PalmJim1715time       2323
30Per KofoedLinn1713time       2121
-Bert MulderSammy153dis       9dis
-Arne KragBill126ret       9ret
-Gunilla SwedjemarkYen20916dis       45dis
-Annette KofoedMack1851591ret   38ret
-Finn B. PetersenMegan1959dis       33dis
-Henrik HjelholtLad205dis         25dis
-Rikke AndersenAkersborg Daff178ret         25ret
-Finn B. PetersenBess158dis         23dis
-Christian HolmStorfloen's Eddie167ret         23ret
-Erik HolmgaardSally185   dis       23dis