1. Kvalifikation til CSC 2013

2. September 2012

Kvalifikation
Randers
2. September 2012
Judge: Olav Tiller
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenTaff2091625101094599
2Finn B. PetersenBess1491829910104199
3Anna ÖstmanOktan206827108103489
4Annette MelhedeDon2010172111094788
5Annette MelhedeRoy207172191044488
6Henrik HjelholtLad15101617910104187
7Gunilla SwedjemarkBill2010171591054786
8Erik HolmgaardCheviot Meg2081317810104186
9Rikke AndersenTam2071724710time4485
10Erik HolmgaardJumping Joe2051120101093685
11Steen KornumCindie159182949time4284
12Tony OttesenBob1691815101054383
13Per KofoedLinn188122521083883
14Lone HansenHope165102571093182
15Lars PetersenCap2091617810time4580
16Finn B. PetersenMegan188122297time3876
17Gunilla SwedjemarkPhil178111189103674
18Dennis MelhedeDot168171589time4173
19Annette KofoedMack18101216710time4073
20Erik HolmgaardCooper15928101091572
21Conny Høøg MikkelsenWisp17101017610time3770
22Winnie Hansen-SchwartzPepsi177612810103070
23Kim SamsonThat'll do Dodo1791615210time4269
24Conny D. HjelholtBess1671610710time3966
25Rikke AndersenTaff17861721063166
26Hans Jørgen AndersenCap167910810time3260
27Per NielsenSid20912135time   4159
28Ulla LangDess1861123time     3558
29Axel KlimpkeDon18710589time3557
30Jette FriisGlenalla Jessie16612time     1325
-Hans Jørgen AndersenAngie16611ret       33ret
-Tony OttesenLiam1718ret       26ret
-Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross1178ret       26ret
-Helle PoulsenJos194ret         23ret
-Marie Louise GlyrskovJumping Sally                 abs
-Marie Louise GlyrskovPixel                 abs