2. Kvalifikation til CSC 2013

29. September 2012

Kvalifikation
Gudme
29. September 2012
Judge: Glyn Jones
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardCheviot Meg20418191010104291
2Per KofoedLinn1910132291074290
3Kim SamsonThat'll do Ross2010102181084087
4Finn B. PetersenBess201082781033886
5Henrik HjelholtLad187825108103386
6Annette MelhedeRoy1581622101043985
7Rikke AndersenTaff199724101063585
8Erik HolmgaardJumping Joe189822610103583
9Lars PetersenCap89162567103381
10Gunilla SwedjemarkBill1610172692time4380
11Hans Jørgen AndersenAngie58142810682779
12Annette MelhedeDon14792288103078
13Kim SamsonThat'll do Dodo2010318105103376
14Hans Jørgen AndersenCap1588241010time3175
15Annette KofoedMack179152049time4174
16Finn B. PetersenMegan131152456102974
17Winnie Hansen-SchwartzPepsi186111861043573
18Lone HansenHope178812710103372
19Rikke AndersenTam1410165101054070
20Erik HolmgaardCooper1885215563168
21Dennis MelhedeDot17.51091829236.567.5
22Tony OttesenBob810923103time2763
23Tony OttesenTaff810923103time2763
24Per NielsenSid51011228612663
25Tony OttesenLiam1582381061461
26Gunilla SwedjemarkPhil168617310time3060
27Annette KofoedBillie13715145time   3554
28Axel KlimpkeDon1781014time     3549
29Jette FriisGlenalla Jessie1710513time     3245
-Rikke AndersenKvik1810ret         28ret
-Steen KornumCindie179ret         26ret
-Helga KragJack155ret         20ret
-Conny D. HjelholtBess136ret         19ret
-Marie Louise GlyrskovPixel                 abs
-Marie Louise GlyrskovJumping Sally                 abs