Havndal Drop In (DK)

31. Januar 2016

Klasse 3
Havndal
31 Januar 2016
Judge: Annette Melhede
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Leo ThorsagerSammy20101827101014896
2Winnie Hansen-SchwartzPepsi1881322108103989
3Annette KofoedCon199919910103785
4Per KofoedLynn15101519101054084
5Steen KornumSnip208161810814481
6Lis Lykke GregersenMe78122441002765
7Steen KornumMolly18624101011560
8Annette BergmannNell8710189502557
9Leo ThorsagerMessi1813191802250
-Annette BergmannPippin0               dis

Klasse 2
Havndal
31 Januar 2016
Judge: Annette Kofoed
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Eva HenriksenSpike1778710103259
-Lis Lykke GregersenMoon201050     35ret

Klasse 1
Havndal
31 Januar 2016
Judge: Annette Kofoed
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenHelhedOLFTotal
1Annette MelhedeFoxy Lady101012161083266