BCK Frd. Sund Trial (DK)

Saturday 15 & Sunday 16 November 2003

Class I
Frederikssund, DK
Totals Saturday & Sunday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Niels ThorsdamZai6869   137
2Thomas PedersenHarry Potter676354130
3Rikke AndersenFuglsang's Amazing Bobbe745652130
4Dennis MelhedeHedene Rose Pat646454128
5Lisbeth ChristensenSequoyahpark Dream Catcher646450128
6Janne LitgovVilrikkes Ellevilde Babe6557   122
7Jan JørgensenStensedal's Tweed6059   119
8Morten GleerupEisse's Naughty Nell6152   113
9Maud GrönbergerBorder Bells John Silver5951   110
10Stina OlssonBordertaktils Trofast455939104
11Milene HansenChip (Aussie)495534104
12Marianne JensenAsasara Agile Thunderbolt Aka Vomba4143   84
13Rikke AndersenSpunky810   81
14Gunilla PerssonBorder Bells Nobless500   50

Class II
Frederikssund, DK
Totals Saturday & Sunday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Rikke AndersenSpunky059   59
2Maud GrönbergerBorder Bells Took2533   58
3Åsa Lensu-SjøgrenLionheart Mc Beal3124   55

Class III
Frederikssund, DK
Totals Saturday & Sunday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Annette KlöstersFlint6875   143
2Annette KlöstersMuffin7964   143
3Jens LaugesenAron3740   77

Class I
Frederikssund, DK
Saturday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Rikke AndersenSpunky17916281014281
2Rikke AndersenFuglsang's Amazing Bobbe10714281053174
3Niels ThorsdamZai1099281022868
4Thomas PedersenHarry Potter10910271012967
5Janne LitgovVilrikkes Ellevilde Babe998281012665
6Dennis MelhedeHedene Rose Pat1087271022564
7Lisbeth ChristensenSequoyahpark Dream Catcher879291012464
8Morten GleerupEisse's Naughty Nell958271022261
9Jan JørgensenStensedal's Tweed1236261032160
10Maud GrönbergerBorder Bells John Silver841218982459
11Gunilla PerssonBorder Bells Nobless2310201051550
12Milene HansenChip (Aussie)626241011449
13Stina OlssonBordertaktils Trofast73817911845
14Marianne JensenAsasara Agile Thunderbolt Vomba21225101541

Class II
Frederikssund, DK
Saturday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Åsa Lensu-SjøgrenLionheart Mc Beal74137ret   2431
2Maud GrönbergerBorder Bells Took10411ret     2525

Class III
Frederikssund, DK
Saturday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Annette KlöstersMuffin17101725194479
2Annette KlöstersFlint1781623134168
3Jens LaugesenAron163611102537

Class I
Frederikssund, DK
Sunday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Niels ThorsdamZai13612261023169
2Dennis MelhedeHedene Rose Pat10712161092964
3Lisbeth ChristensenSequoyahpark Dream Catcher89927922664
4Thomas PedersenHarry Potter1465261022563
5Jan JørgensenStensedal's Tweed281524822559
6Stina OlssonBordertaktils Trofast611427922159
7Janne LitgovVilrikkes Ellevilde Babe9810246ret2757
8Rikke AndersenFuglsang's Amazing Bobbe77726902156
9Milene HansenChip (Aussie)1046241012055
10Morten GleerupEisse's Naughty Nell546241031552
11Maud GrönbergerBorder Bells John Silver14796783051
12Marianne JensenAsasara Agile Thunderbolt Aka Vomba2310171011543
13Gunilla PerssonBorder Bells Noblessret              

Class II
Frederikssund, DK
Sunday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Rikke AndersenSpunky2715201052459
2Maud GrönbergerBorder Bells Took261131011933
3Åsa Lensu-SjøgrenLionheart Mc Beal2814ret     2424

Class III
Frederikssund, DK
Sunday
Judge: Peter Adbro (SWE)
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Annette KlöstersFlint1881725164375
2Annette KlöstersMuffin16101217183864
3Jens LaugesenAron13883172940