New Year Trial 2003 (DK)

Sunday 28. December 2003

Class I
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 28 December 2003
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Kirsten WosnitzaMate (Kelpie)17912171023867
2Erik HolmgaardDan101017181003765
3Conny HjelholdtJack208111510Ret3964
4Niels ThorsdamSia7715171052961
5Dennis MelhedePatsy81015151013359
6Lars jørgensenNick101015111013557
7Matthias CarstensenLaica1543251002257
8Rikke V AndersenSpunky197137553956
9Tony OttesenSid9541810101856
10Arne KragEcco2051210713755
11Rikke V AndersenBobby1099151002853
12Anne Nyquist HansenFaun757Ret     1919
13Jan R. JørgensenTweed11Ret       22
14Marianne JensenVomba75Dis       12Dis

Class II
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 28 December 2003
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Annette KofoedMonty20981910103776
2Mai Britt SteineckeNick2078141073566
3Helga KragGismo178716983265
4Tina PalmEmmie2085198Tim3360
5Henrik HjelholdtNon1851015653359
6Birgitte JensenFie2081105102954
7Gabi LindemannAlice208822103650
8Lars StensgaardSvip18767833149
9Bjarne JohansenKeegan185818Tim   3149
10Anita FaurholdtSean1578Dis     30Dis
11Mai Brit SteineckeLeslie1038Ret     21Ret