Sřdover Training Trial (DK)

Saturday 24. April 2004

1. run
Bredsten (DK)
Saturday 24. April. 2004
Judge: Annette Klösters
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Marie HolmgaardLynn1761521973875
2Morten FuglsangGaia18614181043870
3Dennis MelhedeDot1081720803563
4Tage OlsenKiwi14413164ret3151
5Tina PalmLee1484108Time2644
6Maria ChristiansenJessie145125ret   3136
7Winnie Hansen SchwartzBuzz5558851536

2. run
Bredsten (DK)
Saturday 24. April. 2004
Judge: Annette Klösters
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Dennis MelhedeDot169172610104288
2Tage OlsenKiwi20917241064686
3Marie HolmgaardLynn1991821974686
4Tina PalmLee12815231003568
5Morten FuglsangGaia16514161073568
6Maria ChristiansenJessie17914121054067
7Winnie Hansen SchwartzBuzz3216151072153

Totall Points
Bredsten (DK)
Saturday 24. April. 2004
Judge: Annette Klösters
PosHandlerDogCountryOLFTotal
1Marie HolmgaardLynn   161
2Dennis MelhedeDot   151
3Morten FuglsangGaia   138
4Tage OlsenKiwi   137
5Tina PalmLee   112
6Maria ChristiansenJessie   103
7Winnie Hansen SchwartzBuzz   89