4. Qualification - Give (DK)

Sunday 6. June 2004

Class III
Give
Sunday 6. June 2004
Judge: Kaj Lawsen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenTweed188172487104392
2Erik HolmgaardMoss201012249974291
3Tony OttesenJill188182381014486
4Finn B. PetersenRoy208151689104386
5Lars JørgensenJoe188141991084086
6Collin SeabourneZen2010151410554579
7Erik HolmgaardLynn18814128994078
8Annette KlöstersFlint191019199Time-4876
9Nicolai Wiig HansenJock171015167184274
10Frede NielsenBilly20812109684073
11Annette KlöstersMuffin19816921074371
12Jørn JohansenLynn1891588394270
13Erik HolmgaardMist2081776194568
14Collin SeabourneZac9915131683361
15Gitte SeabourneLynn1881591504156
16Jens LaugesenAron1681217Time-3644
17Lars JørgensenRia10011521012139
18Finn B. PetersenNell166Dis----22Dis