Dutch Open - Overasselt (NL)

Wednesday 14. July 2004

Dutch Open wednesday weektrial
Overasselt (NL)
Wednesday 14. July 2004
Judge:
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenShedOLFTotal
1Serge van der ZweepGlen2010192710104996
2Liv O. H. HindernesSal1810202610104894
3Gabrielle BrinkmanGwen201019261084993
4Erik HolmgaardMoss201019281044991
5Tony OttesenTweed1910192310104891
6Sander HindenesMeg1910192310104891
7Serge van der ZweepDon1810192410104791
8Tony OttesenJill201018231094890
9Karin SöderbergLotus201017239104789
10Tony OttesenSid199192210104789
11Lieselotte AwaterDave201017241074788
12Kees KromhoutThor191020234104986
13Lyuba MussoSal18718258104386
14Finn B. PetersenRoy201016201084684
15Linn ThorudSam19811259103882
16Hermann AmmannDrift201015171094581
17Sander HindenesWisp2010171310104780
18Per FremoSif1810171510104580
19Gerard LalandeTaqua2010162310Time4679
20Kåre Ole BotnanQueen2010161210104678
21Phillippe HeintzMoel-Mitch18716191074177
22Reto Näef??181013171094177
23Nicolai BrandsGlyn20614191084077
24Serge van der ZweepRoy14816227103877
25Lars JørgensenJoe16818268Time4276
26Eva ErikssonJess201012171074276
27Anna HallAgaton181013221034176
28Lyuba MussoMac2071120893875
29Kees KromhoutScot14416247103475
30Phillippe HeintzPip2071420584174
31Gerard LalandeOnly171017141054473
32Sophie ColladantRamses14512211093171
33Ylva HolgerssonPeg181013136104170
34Marianne ByrkjelandElbrus2081016863868
35Cristof GuerinSue1810191010Time4767
36Marielle HuigenNeeps1891113883867
37Gunilla SwedjemarkYen20813111044166
38Gisela NormannFern1772227102665
39Louise LiebenbergFlash151071010103262
40Erik HolmgaardLynn7515178102762
41Per FremoCap19101171044061
42Gunilla SwedjemarkChip14714510103560
43Hermann AmmannShep178138383857
44Anniko PaarvioMaj1771131092557
45Kåre Ole BotnanTen187311792855
46Finn B. PetersenNell1741319Time   3453
47Jens LaugesenAron1451612Time   3547
48Mary DekkersSweep148717Time   2946
49Nicolai Wiig HansenJock15511Time     3131
-Anna HallAsta181019dis     47dis
-Ines SchmidtGina171018dis     45dis
-Ger BoekhoornRoy2010925dis   39dis
-Piet KokkeRob157141210dis36dis
-Ylva HolgerssonNet111010dis     31dis
-Eva ErikssonNike2010dis       30dis
-Liv O. H. HindenesMir1051410dis   29dis
-Cristof GuerinOlia1812dis     21dis
-Liselotte AwaterCooper710dis       17dis
-Teus DavelaarSpotret             ret