Dutch Open - Overasselt (NL)

Tuesday 13. July 2004

Dutch Open tuesday weektrial
Overasselt (NL)
Tuesday 13. July 2004
Judge: Phillippe Heintz
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDrivePenShedOLFTotal
1Karin SöderbergLotus201018288104894
2Finn B. PetersenRoy20919279104894
3Gerard LalandeOnly1810182610104692
4Erik HolmgaardMoss201019231094991
5Per FremoSif201017258104790
6Lyuba MussoSal168182610104288
7Sander HindenesWisp201018211084887
8Viola HebelerDon201016251054686
9Hermann AmmannDrift18816268104286
10Anna HallAsta19101824864785
11Tony OttesenJill2081825934683
12Liv O. H. HindenesSal201013228104383
13Linn ThorudSam18914248104183
14Anniko PaarvioMaj161012271083883
15Annette KlöstersFlint201092210103981
16Erik HolmgaardLynn201012198104279
17Reto NäefChesper1879248103476
18Tony OttesenTweed20101726Time   4773
19Nicolai BrandsGlyn1681620674073
20Helle MarcuslundBoss1681823344272
21Cristof GuerinSue2010159884570
22Gunilla SwedjemarkChip18101625Time   4469
23Helle MarcuslundCap189921473668
24Gerard LalandeTaqua1881724Time   4367
25Marielle HuigenNeeps17817148Time4264
26Anna HallAgaton18101022Time   3860
27Helle MarcuslundPeanut166111710Time3360
28Sophie ColladantRamses14711208Time3260
29Gisela NormannFern1875161043060
30Eva ErikssonNike18813137Time3959
31Phillippe HeintzMoel-Mitch186881073257
32Kåre Ole BotnanQueen1865198Time2956
33Liv O. H. HindenesMir153321772156
34Finn B. PetersenNell1531249Time1952
35Ylva HolgerssonPeg2061051003651
36Teus DavelaarMossie126726Time   2551
37Sander HindenesMeg142317781951
38Nicolai Wiig HansenJock861817Time   3249
39Hermann AmmannShep1371210101143
40Piet KokkeRob171519Time   2342
41Gunilla SwedjemarkYen20710Time     3737
42Eva ErikssonJess1978Time     3434
43Linn ThorudGlen176109Time1433
44Cristof GuerinOlia153854926
-Reto NäefFlashret             ret
-Annette KlöstersMuffinret             ret
-Dennis MelhedePatsy217ret     10ret
-Ger BoekhoornRoy2089ret     37ret
-Lars JørgensenJoeret             ret
-Kåre Ole BotnanTendis             dis
-Per FremoJeff12912dis     33dis
-Jens LaugesenArondis             dis
-Lars JørgensenRiadis             dis
-Marianne ByrkjelandElbrus20109dis     39dis
-Gabrielle BrinkmanGwen20611dis     37dis
-Lyubo MussoMac20dis         20dis
-Ines SchmidtGina20dis         20dis
-Mary DekkersSweepdis             dis
-Ylva HolgerssonNet156dis       21dis
-Viola HebelerAce181018dis     46dis