Stenstrup trial - Stenstrup (DK)

Saturday 4. Sept 2004

Class 2
Stenstrup (DK)
Saturday 4. Sept 2004
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Henrik HjelholtNon17713154103766
2Dennis MelhedePatsy12814141083466
3Annette KofoedMonty1471416863565
4Jens LaugesenAron18106119103464
5Inge DircksLyn206612683258
6Birgitte JensenFie186447102849
7Lars StensgaardSvip17710871540
-Bjarne JohannsenKeegan171dis     9dis
-Dennis MelhedeDot1144ret   6ret
-Andreas AlbertsenJoy20101ret     31ret
-Henrik HjelholtJack1751ret     23ret
-Jørn JohansenNap1ret         1ret

Class 1
Stenstrup (DK)
Saturday 4. Sept 2004
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Kirsten WosnitzaMate (Kelpie)1369221082868
2Winnie Hansen-SchwartzMenja121012010102363
3Rikke AndersenSpunky187411882956
4Annette KofoedFly167251071456
5Tage OlsenKiwi166591052751
6Morten FuglsangGaya56718811845
7Kitte StenfeldtTjalfe341151010843
8Rikke AndersenBobbe366111061542
9Mette BøgedalGin825121041541
10Jørn JohansenChili14122101639
-Jens LaugesenSandy15615dis     36dis
-Maria ChristensenJessie762dis     15dis
-Stefan KrumscheidConnor161dis     8dis
-Lotte StenfeldtArki1dis         1dis
-Stefan KrumscheidKacey1dis         1dis