Højer Trial - Højer (DK)

Satuday 11. Sept 2004

Class 3
Højer (DK)
Saturday 11. Sept 2004
Judge: Per Obling
PosHandlerDogCountryOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardMoss   92
2Annette KlöstersFlint   79
3Jørgen JohansenLynn   73
4Mathias CarstensenConnor   57
5Hans Jürgen WerbkeMeggie   57
6Andreas AlbertsenCora   46
7Helga KragGizmo   32
-Annette KlöstersMuffin   ret
-Hans Jürgen WerbkeBute   ret

Class 2
Højer (DK)
Saturday 11. Sept 2004
Judge: Per Obling
PosHandlerDogCountryOLFTotal
1Jesper MadsenBill   85
2Carl MartinBo   84
3Bjarne JohansenKeegan   72
4Erik HolmgaardDan   70
5Birgitte JensenFie   59
6Kirsten WosnitzaMate (kelpie)   57
7Henrik HjelholtNon   50
8Katja BergholtTess   47
9Henrik HjelholtJack   35
10Dennis MelhedeDot   34
-Dennis MelhedePatsy   ret
-Inger DirckLyn   ret
-Christina WerbkeRose   ret
-Annette KofoedMonty   ret
-Andreas AlbertsenJoy   ret

Class 1
Højer (DK)
Saturday 11. Sept 2004
Judge: Annette Klösters
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Arne KragBill14817211023972
2Stefan KrumscheidConnor14101813944268
3Tina PalmLee1571417913663
4Rikke AndersenBobbe1913191052357
5Winnie Hansen-SchwartzMenja161058963154
6Annette KofoedFly185206101450
7Maria ChristiansenJessie11812117ret3149
8Rikke AndersenSpunky1838ret     2929
9Mathias CarstensenBen88ret       1616
10Stefan KrumscheidKacey113ret     55
-Anita FauerholtSean13810dis     31dis