Landskonkurrencen 2004 (DK)

Saturday 18. & Sunday 19. September 2004

Class 3 Total
Holstebro
Saturday 18 & Sunday 19 Sept.
Judge: Svend Erik Pedersen
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardMoss999095189
2Annette KlöstersMuffin7510093175
3Tony OttesenSid858392168
4Tony OttesenTweed897988168
5Tony OttesenJill679591162
6Frede NielsenBilly877491161
7Jørn JohansenLynn788089158
8Annette KlöstersFlint817673157
9Collin SeabourneZack659084155
10Tony OttesenLuke736485137
11Rene HansenKvess528373135
12Lars JørgensenJoe726277134
13Absalon HansenMoss666877134
14Collin SeabourneZen636187124
15Absalon HansenJim388582123
16Jens LaugesenAron685274120
17Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill74Dis4474
18Mai-Britt SteinincheNick31Ret2031

Class 2 Total
Holstebro
Saturday 18 & Sunday 19 Sept.
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardDan797882157
2Lars StensgaardSvip667484140
3Henrik HjelholtNon587683134
4Jesper MadsenBill627180133
5Annette KofoedMonty685471122
6Katja BergholtTessDis714371
7Erik HansenOddDis584458
8Henrik HjelholtJackDisAbs   0
9Dennis MelhedePatsyDisRet   0
10Bjarne JohansenKeeganRetDis   0
11Kim SamsonLassRetRet   0
12Birgitte JensenFieDisDis   0
13Dennis MelhedeDotDisRet   0
14Nicolai Wiig HansenDaffRetDis   0

Class 1 Total
Holstebro
Saturday 18 & Sunday 19 Sept.
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountrySatSunOLFTotal
1Rikke AndersenBobbe909488184
2Rikke AndersenSpunky848482168
3Ea HolmquistRose907585165
4Winnie HansenMenja828283164
5Emmy SimonsenWhisper666782133
6Svend JensenZille79165795
7Annette KofoedFly81Dis4081
8Helle PoulsenIvanhoe80Dis3980
9Kitte JohansenTjalfeDis703570
10Jens LaugesenSandy69Dis4369
11Tage OlsesenKiwi69Dis3869
12Maria ChristiansenJessyDis683868
13Tina PalmLee6803268
14Mette PørksenTanteDis652865
15Morten FuglsangGaia59Dis3359
16Søs D. JensenChipDis462646
17Thomas PedersenMiloDisDis   0
18Jørn JohansenChilliDisDis   0
19Lotte StensfeldtArktDisDis   0
20Anita FaurholtSeanAbsAbs   0

Class 3 Saturday
Holstebro
Saturday 18 September
Judge: Svend Erik Pedersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardMoss209192391094899
2Tony OttesenTweed2091725810Time4689
3Frede NielsenBilly20101614101074687
4Tony OttesenSid20719215944685
5Annette KlöstersFlint189198101074681
6Jørn JohansenLynn2051611610104178
7Annette KlöstersMuffin2061897784475
8Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill201014127564474
9Tony OttesenLuke205132276Time3873
10Lars JørgensenJoe1471715910Time3872
11Jens LaugesenAron1991892924668
12Tony OttesenJill208142023Time4267
13Absalon HansenMoss205171284Time4266
14Collin SeabourneZack145191287Time3865
15Collin SeabourneZen209181321Time4763
16Rene HansenKvess2077171Time   3452
17Absalon HansenJim173144Time     3438
18Mai-Britt SteinincheNick1514164Time2031

Class 3 Sunday
Holstebro
Sunday 19 September
Judge: Svend Erik Pedersen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Annette KlöstersMuffin209202697949100
2Tony OttesenJill2010192310764995
3Erik HolmgaardMoss201017258374790
4Collin SeabourneZack198191910784690
5Absalon HansenJim20919176954885
6Tony OttesenSid19918238604683
7Rene HansenKvess2010925910Time3983
8Jørn JohansenLynn201018145494880
9Tony OttesenTweed208141287104279
10Annette KlöstersFlint1251020910102776
11Frede NielsenBilly18819186504574
12Absalon HansenMoss20510128943568
13Tony OttesenLuke19919161004764
14Lars JørgensenJoe20811851003962
15Collin SeabourneZen1291921Time     4061
16Jens LaugesenAron206296272852
17Conny Høøg MikkelsenJill187141Dis     39Dis
18Mai-Britt SteinincheNick156Ret         21Ret

Class 2 Saturday
Holstebro
Saturday 18 September
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardDan171018151094579
2Annette KofoedMonty16912201103768
3Lars StensgaardSvip20101711444766
4Jesper MadsenBill1910911763862
5Henrik HjelholtNon188135773958
6Kim SamsonLass7Ret         7Ret
7Bjarne JohansenKeegan1891714Ret   44Ret
8Katja BergholtTess168128Dis   36Dis
9Birgitte JensenFie1798228Dis34Dis
10Henrik HjelholtJack16810Dis     34Dis
11Erik HansenOdd12612Dis     30Dis
12Dennis MelhedeDot168Dis       24Dis
13Dennis MelhedePatsy1068Dis     24Dis
14Nicolai Wiig HansenDaff18Ret         18Ret

Class 2 Sunday
Holstebro
Sunday 19 September
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardMoss158142110103778
2Henrik HjelholtNon20915141084476
3Lars StensgaardSvip158141710103774
4Katja BergholtTess1881718194371
5Jesper MadsenBill1891520454271
6Erik HansenOdd1991614004458
7Annette KofoedMonty178917123454
8Bjarne JohansenKeegan1710Dis       27Dis
9Birgitte JensenFie169Dis       25Dis
10Dennis MelhedePatsy171317Ret   21Ret
11Kim SamsonLass64Ret       10Ret
12Dennis MelhedeDotRet             Ret
13Nicolai Wiig HansenDaffDis             Dis
14Henrik HjelholtJackAbs              

Class 1 Saturday
Holstebro
Saturday 18 September
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Ea HolmquistRose189192410104690
2Rikke AndersenBobbe18915291094290
3Rikke AndersenSpunky17916251074284
4Winnie HansenMenja178172010104282
5Emmy SimonsenWhisper17914251064081
6Annette KofoedFly17914251064081
7Helle PoulsenIvanhoe1591525883980
8Svend JensenZille1881520994179
9Jens LaugesenSandy19915151014369
10Tage OlsesenKiwi1881218763869
11Tina PalmLee8717231033268
12Morten FuglsangGaia1461318443359
13Lotte StensfeldtArkt6Dis         6Dis
14Maria ChristiansenJessy179152010Dis41Dis
15Søs D. JensenChip16816111Dis40Dis
16Mette PørksenTante158Dis       23Dis
17Jørn JohansenChilli106Dis       16Dis
18Kitte JohansenTjalfe75Dis       12Dis
19Thomas PedersenMiloDis             Dis
20Anita FaurholtSeanAbs             Abs

Class 1 Sunday
Holstebro
Sunday 19 September
Judge: Liliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Rikke AndersenBobbe17920291094694
2Rikke AndersenSpunky168162410104084
3Winnie HansenMenja19715231084182
4Ea HolmquistRose18714191073975
5Kitte JohansenTjalfe129142510Ret3570
6Maria ChristiansenJessy168142010Ret3868
7Emmy SimonsenWhisper151017205Ret4267
8Mette PørksenTante1378211062865
9Søs D. JensenChip14843892646
10Svend JensenZille97Ret       1616
11Morten FuglsangGaia9Dis         9Dis
12Helle PoulsenIvanhoe129172710Dis38Dis
13Jens LaugesenSandy179Dis       26Dis
14Tina PalmLee137Dis       20Dis
15Annette KofoedFly1028Dis     20Dis
16Tage OlsesenKiwi17Dis         17Dis
17Jørn JohansenChilli15Dis         15Dis
18Lotte StensfeldtArkt82Dis       10Dis
19Thomas PedersenMiloDis             Dis
20Anita FaurholtSeanAbs