Justenborg Cup (DK)

Sunday 10. Oct. 2004

Class 3
Tjele
Sunday 10. oct. 2004
Judge: Lilliane Morriello
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Annette KlöstersFlint19614276893989
2Jørn JohansenLynn18691961083376
3Collin SeabourneZac20761577Time3362
4Finn B. PetersenRoy1798214Time   3459
5Erik HolmgaardMoss1789159Time   3458
6Connie Høgh MikkelsenJill1892179Time   2955
7Erik HolmgaardDan18851254Time3152
8Stefan BeckerMoly1881086Time   3650
9Annette KlöstersMuffin138Disk         21Disk
10Maj-Britt SteinikeNik148Disk         22Disk

Class 2
Tjele
Sunday 10. oct. 2004
Judge: Erik Holmgaard
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Jesper MadsenBill20810288103884
2Karl Martin ZielkeBo18101622974482
3Helga KragGizmo20101320874378
4Stefan BeckerTom161012219103878
5Rikke AndersenSpunky20101019474070
6Finn B. PetersenSue14715201033669
7Lars StensgårdSvip18109274Time3768
8Katja BergholdtJess161011164Time3757
9Henrik HjelholtNon2096Time     3535
10Annette KofoedMonty188Ret       26Ret
11Dennis MelhedeDot179Dis       26Dis
12Jørn JohansenNap83Dis       11Dis