1. Qualification - Fynshoved (DK)

Saturday 20. Nov. 2004

Class 3
Fynshoved
Saturday 20. Nov. 2004
Judge: Per Obling
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Erik HolmgaardMoss2010202510101050105
2Tony OttesenTweed2010192610101049105
3Collin SeabourneZac20101027101084095
4Tony OttesenSid1991324101064191
5Finn B. PetersenRoy2086251010103489
6Erik HolmgaardDan209141910954386
7Jørn JohansenLynn1610181481034479
8Annette KlöstersFlint2091817310Time4777
9Lars JørgensenJoe1891499874174
10Nicolai Wiig HansenJock1410162510104067
11Frede NielsenBilly19761101063259
12Collin SeabourneZen19881510Time3551
13Helga KragGismo965110Time   2031
-Erik HolmgaardMist1873Ret       28ret
-Annette KlöstersMuffin17920Dis       46dis
-Lars StensgaardSvip51020Ret       35ret
-Tony OttesenJill20103Ret       33ret
-Erik HolmgaardLynn1995Ret       33ret
-Nicolai Wiig HansenDaff196Ret         25ret
-Jens LaugesenAron487Ret       19ret
-Lars JørgensenRia655Ret       16ret