2. Qualification - Sdr. Felding (DK)

Saturday 8. Jan. 2005

Class 3
Sdr. Felding
Saturday 8. Jan. 2005
Judge: Kaj Lawsen
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenSingleOLFTotal
1Tony OttesenJill2010171081094784
2Erik HolmgaardDan18817168584380
3Tony OttesenSid187111810883680
4Erik HolmgaardMoss18812111010103879
5Tony OttesenTweed17814147693975
6Finn B. PetersenRoy1861016510103475
7Connie Høøg MikkelsenJill18108710993671
8Erik HolmgaardMist18561110192960
9Collin SeabourneZen18129105102155
10Lars JørgensenJoe111519109time1755
11Nicolai Wiig HansenJock1855493102854
12Jan Ahlstrom SkåneTessie166356692551
13Annette KlöstersFlint18101057time-3850
14Frede NielsenBilly12105177time2742
15Jørn JohansenLynn1710851time-3541
16Lars StensgaardSvip12811161time3139
17Jens LaugesenAron105217841737
18Annette KlöstersMuffin108359time-2135
19Helga KragGismo1422514time1828
20Nicolai Wiig HansenDaff15151time--2122
-Collin SeabourneZac2010101ret--40ret
-Råger NilsonKid1677ret---30ret
-Lars JørgensenRia1053ret---18ret
-Karl Martin ZielkeBo                 abs
-Liselott HanssonBwlch Hjalmar                 abs
-Stefan BeckerMick                 abs
-Matthias LeblangConnor                 abs
-Stefan BeckerMolly                 abs
-Liselott HanssonMoel Hugo                 abs