New Year Trial (DK)

Sunday 9. Jan. 2005

Class 1
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 9. Jan. 2005
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveHoldPenOLFTotal
1Finn B. PetersenMac1610183010104494
2Kitte StenfeldTjalfe1871281082672
3Dennis MelhedeDot14816221013871
4Helle PoulsenIvanhoo2085271013371
5Marie HolmgaardLynn141010211013466
6Stefan KrumscheidConnor11612261012966
7Tåge OlsenKiwi208820813665
8Henning HorstmannLynn129132110ret3465
9Arne KragBill141010191023465
10Henning HorstmannMerlin1081227101958
11Claus BrøndumBalder1555201012556
12Anne Sofie Helene RaarupAkila1210131010time3555
13Maria ChristiansenJessie14714135ret3553
14Tina PalmLee11771710ret2552
15Gabi LindemannLuna155518312547
16Karsten LindemannAlice2081710time2946
17Morten FuglsangGaia526101051338
18Svend JensenSille148ret       2222
-Stefan KrumscheidKacey1285dis     25dis
-Grethe Veggerby HansenTaffdis             dis
-Gabi LindemannLassdis             dis

Class 2
Sdr. Felding
Sunday 9. Jan. 2005
Judge: Collin Seabourne
PosHandlerDogCountryOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenOLFTotal
1Kirsten WosnitzaMate (kelpie)1781721794279
2Annette KofoedFly19814141084173
3Jesper MadsenBill20108181073873
4Finn B. PetersenSue19715161054172
5Jens LaugesenSandy208141510time4267
6Annette KofoedMonty1671922time   4264
7Rikke AndersenSpunky201016133time4662
8Henning HorstmannMorgan17101212913961
9Winnie Hansen-SchwarzMenja1988109time3554
10Katja BergholtTess172118time   2038
-Rikke AndersenBobbe2091022dis   39dis
-Tina PalmEmmie20108114dis38dis